Ergebnisse Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Gesamtwertung
PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
1GER 1313Dirk JOOSTSSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer974.01.0 5.0
2436Angelika HERGT16er1041.04.0 5.0
3680Ansgar GROßSSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer1013.02.0 5.0

Vereinswertung
PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
1GER 1313Dirk JOOSTSSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer974.01.0 5.0
2680Ansgar GROßSSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer1013.02.0 5.0
3AUT 127Fridjoff HEMPELSSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer996.03.0 9.0

Damenwertung
PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
11086Beate HANITZSCH, Ingrid HANITZSCHSSV VON 189415er Jollenkreuzer11018.018.0 36.0
226Anke DOERINGSVTHRaptor 2612320.020.0 40.0
3S 680 (W)Susann BRECHLINSportina 68011322.026.0 48.0

Jollenwertung

PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
1V 102 Bernd HOCKERSSV VON 1894 Schweriner Einheitsjolle 11817.0 19.0 36.0
251420 Mattes WEICHBRODT SYC420 11519.0 23.0 42.0

Katamarane

PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
1932 Christian HAFFTEN SSV VON 1894 948.0 9.0 17.0
2163 Helge WOLFFSSV Topcat K293 21.010.0 31.0
33004 Martin BÖWER Cut93 26.08.0 34.0

Kielboote

PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
1G 7 Thomas SCHULRATH Trias 10811.0 12.0 23.0
21256 Bernd KUHFAHL Maxus 24122 10.015.0 25.0
3S 463 Rainer WOLLENBERG SYCScandinavia 26 12014.0 13.0 27.0

Jollenkreuzer

PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
VereinBootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wfges.
1GER 1313 Dirk JOOSTSSV VON 1894 20er Jollenkreuzer 974.0 1.0 5.0
2436 Angelika HERGT 16er 1041.0 4.0 5.0
3680 Ansgar GROß 20er Jollenkreuzer 1013.0 2.0 5.0


Ergebnisliste, gesamt
PlatzSegel-
Nummer
Steuerfrau/
Steuermann
Verein BootstypYS 1. Wf2. Wf ges.
1GER 1313 Dirk JOOSTSSV VON 1894 20er Jollenkreuzer 974.0 1.0 5.0
2436 Angelika HERGT 16er 1041.0 4.0 5.0
3680 Ansgar GROß 20er Jollenkreuzer 1013.0 2.0 5.0
4P 201 Gunther FROESE CKA15er Jollenkreuzer 1012.0 5.0 7.0
5AUT 127 Fridjoff HEMPEL SSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer 996.0 3.0 9.0
6GER R 1351 Michael WOLLSCHLAEGER SSV VON 189420er Jollenkreuzer 975.0 6.0 11.0
7932 Christian HAFFTEN SSV VON 1894 948.0 9.0 17.0
8464 Günter JOOST 20er Jollenkreuzer 1057.0 11.0 18.0
9P 1393 Gunnar FRIEDRICH PWV15er Jollenkreuzer 10116.0 7.0 23.0
10G 7 Thomas SCHULRATH Trias 10811.0 12.0 23.0
111256 Bernd KUHFAHL Maxus 24122 10.015.0 25.0
12S 463 Rainer WOLLENBERG SYCScandinavia 26 12014.0 13.0 27.0
1388 Dieter KOHLRAUSCH Sportina 680 12213.0 17.0 30.0
14163 Helge WOLFFSSV Topcat K293 21.010.0 31.0
153004 Martin BÖWER Cut93 26.08.0 34.0
16V 102 Bernd HOCKERSSV VON 1894 Schweriner Einheitsjolle 11817.0 19.0 36.0
171086 Beate HANITZSCH SSV VON 189415er Jollenkreuzer 11018.0 18.0 36.0
1826 Anke DOERINGSVTH Raptor 26123 20.020.0 40.0
1951420 Mattes WEICHBRODT SYC420 11519.0 23.0 42.0
20K 129 Heiko GREMBOW ZK 10 Kutter129 30.014.0 44.0
21S 680 (W) Susann BRECHLIN Sportina 680 11322.0 26.0 48.0
22601 Peter LENZ Sportina113 23.025.0 48.0
23C 72 Klaus NEUGEBAUER SSV VON 1894 11427.0 22.0 49.0
24H G Henning GRABOSCH SSV VON 1894Tess 12225.0 24.0 49.0
252907 Kai ERICHSEN 125 29.021.0 50.0
26131 Holger BRUHNS Maxus 24122 24.028.5 52.5
27R 1318 Mario MAAßSVTH 20er Jollenkreuzer 1079.0 50.0(DNF) 59.0
28Dehlya 25 Jochen FINK 125 31.028.5 59.5
29P 711 Michael GEITHNER 15er Jollenkreuzer 11528.0 32.5 60.5
30R 797 Ronald KURTZSSV VON 1894 20er Jollenkreuzer 10545.0 16.0 61.0
31- Stephan TONNE Maxus 22124 12.050.0(DNF) 62.0
32FAN 25 Ingo KÖHN SYC120 36.027.0 63.0
332351 Detlef LIMPIUS 11432.0 32.5 64.5
341162 Volker LANGE 122 15.050.0(DNS) 65.0
35127 Stefan THEUERKAUF SVTHHai 760 13037.0 31.0 68.0
3688 Lother HANITZSCH Hiddensee 11442.0 30.0 72.0
37873 Carsten HÖPPNER ASVZR20er Jollenkreuzer 10538.0 34.0 72.0
38S 680 (M) Ralph THIELSVTH Sportina 680113 41.035.0 76.0
39T23 Jeanneau Tonic 23 Jörn KUTZERSSV VON 1894 Jeanneau Tonic 23 11244.0 36.0 80.0
40GER 3692 Christian EBNER offenes Kielboot 11443.0 37.0 80.0
41591 Siegfrid HEITMANN SVTHRappder 26 12333.0 50.0(DNF) 83.0
421455 Mario JUNKE 123 34.050.0(DNF) 84.0
432087 Jens NßRNBERGER 9135.0 50.0(DNF) 85.0
4478 Andreas WALTER Hobie 18 9139.0 50.0(DNF) 89.0
45GER 1345 Günter O HOFFMANN SYC 11240.0 50.0(DNF) 90.0