23. Schweriner Marstall-Cup 2019

Ergebnisse

Optimist A, Optimist B

Optimist A (6 Wettfahrten, 1 Streicher)
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Club Pl.
1.Wf
Pl.
2.Wf
Pl.
3.Wf
Pl.
4.Wf
Pl.
5.Wf
Pl.
6.Wf
Pkt.
ges.
1GER 1103Reamonn Theiner2005Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V.[6]2421110,00
2GER 1416Carl Krause2005Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V.[3]1233312,00
3GER 1413Mic Mohr2004Plauer Wassersportverein e.V.231[RET]4414,00
4GER 1415Bo Berthold2006Plauer Wassersportverein e.V.1[7]615720,00
5GER 13602Joris Leiskau2007"Röbeler Segler-Verein ""Müritz"" e. V. "[16]83108938,00
6GER 1428David Buchler2006Berliner Yacht-Club e.V.4118411[22]38,00
7GER 1418Fiene Arp2006Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V.947117[DNF]38,00
8GER 1470Paul Sigge2006Essener Turn- und Fechtklub e. V.106[12]126640,00
9GER 13568Jack Müller20051. Segelclub Partwitzer See e.V.[23]1011510844,00
10GER 1484Theodor Schwanebeck2007"Röbeler Segler-Verein ""Müritz"" e. V. "7915715[25]53,00
11GER 13566Karl Peter Boss2006Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V.195514[BFD]1760,00
12GER 13378Eva Lotte Grünbaum2007"Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. "513226[37]1662,00
13GER 13270Lillemor Schreiber2005Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V.14[25]91523566,00
14GER 1440Kresten Jon Regenthal2006Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V.[27]161313141571,00
15GER 13573Lars Rackow2006Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock e. V.1514[23]21121072,00
16GER 12826Moritz Borowiak2008Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V.112314[25]131172,00
17GER 13252Jonathan Schmidt200721211019[31]273,00
18GER 1221Franz Krause200781526262[32]77,00
19GER 13407Noel Jonas Theiner2007Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V.1217212216[27]88,00
20GER 1361Silas Hummel2005Steinberger Yacht-Club e.V.13202720[28]1292,00
21GER 1304Johann Patzelt2005Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V.[29]24162392395,00
22GER 13247Theodor Schmidt2007Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V.172624920[34]96,00
23GER 12882Janne Marlen Schirmer2008Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V.221825[28]1818101,00
24GER 1095Jesse Mo Mett2007Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V.2522[33]171721102,00
25GER 13601Lorenz Hackbusch2007"Röbeler Segler-Verein ""Müritz"" e. V. "3212171627[33]104,00
26GER 13402Carl Wolf2007Segel-Club Fraternitas 1891 e. V.241929[31]1913104,00
27GER 13248Lewin Winter2006Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V.1832191822[35]109,00
28GER 12720Till Kollrep2007Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V.203020[33]2528123,00
29GER 1313Edda Sperling2010Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V.34[OCS]3083424130,00
30GER 1104Bosse Schreiber2008Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V.3529182721[36]130,00
31GER 1064Fritz Böhlke2008Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V.[33]2731292419130,00
32GER 13631Mattes Hamann2006Rostocker Yachtclub e. V.30283232[33]14136,00
33GER 13014Jano Sachs2008Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V.[38]3335362620150,00
34GER 12455Jelen Tadeus Kort2008Segelclub Schloßbucht Schwerin e. V.313128[34]3030150,00
35GER 13644 Balte Guse2007See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V.28 [OCS]3735 2926155,00
36GER 1309 Piet Jesse Arp2009Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V.2635 [38]3035 29155,00
37GER 13551 Clara Sigge2009Essener Turn- und Fechtklub e. V.36[OCS] 34243631 161,00
38GER 13556 Ronja Jansen20061. Segelclub Partwitzer See e.V.[37]34 36373237 176,00

Optimist A, Optimist B

Optimist B (5 Wettfahrten, 1 Streicher)
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Club Pl.
1.Wf
Pl.
2.Wf
Pl.
3.Wf
Pl.
4.Wf
Pl.
5.Wf
Pkt.
ges.
G-PLSEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAUJAHRGANG CLUBNAME1.Wf 2.Wf3.Wf 4.Wf5.Wf G-PKTE
1GER 1197 Adele Hübner2008 Akademischer Seglerverein zu Greifswald e.V. 1[11] 36 111,00
2GER 12974 Oswin Stybel2007 Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. 61 13 [8]11,00
3GER 13236 Gustav Grünbaum 2010"Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. " 3[OCS] 22 512,00
4GER 13487 Jasper Porthun2010 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 210 [20]1 316,00
5GER 12911 Jann Barner2008 Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. [19]6 75 624,00
6GER 3530 Pauline Sophie Baggesen 2008Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V. 77 [18]10 226,00
7GER 1402 Sten-Ole Heidenreich 2008Sportverein Einheit Güstrow e.V. Abteilung Segeln 84 [16]7 1029,00
8GER 13509 August Altmayer2007 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 9[21] 44 1330,00
9GER 13654 Matty Urban2010 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 414 12[21] 434,00
10GER 13514 Timeon Rieckhof2010 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 112 [15]13 1541,00
11GER 12562 Till Schmidt2009 Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 163 149 [17]42,00
12GER 1198 Michel Qual2007 Greifswalder Yachtclub e.V. 1412 511 [16]42,00
13GER 12685 Fredrik Hörner 2010Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. 135 13[15] 1445,00
14GER 13235 Anneli Stengel2010 "Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. " 5[OCS] 812 2146,00
15GER 13196 Lukas Breitsprecher 2009Akademischer Seglerverein zu Greifswald e.V. 1213 [24]19 751,00
16GER 12881 Arved Wilhelm Beutling 2008Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 10[20] 1120 1152,00
17GER 12572 Julius Gau2008 "Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. " 1516 617 [27]54,00
18GER 12771 Jada Mae Nitzsche2009 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 22[31] 178 1259,00
19GER 12982 Johann Kunze2008 18 199 14[40] 60,00
20GER 12680 Marlon Bunge2008 Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 238 22[DNF] 962,00
21GER 13465 Lars Kluwig2007 Essener Turn- und Fechtklub e. V. [30]9 2116 1864,00
22GER 10791 Jaro Hoffmann2009 Segelsportverein Lancken-Granitz e. V. 2015 23[24] 2078,00
23GER 12825 Jonas Krüger2010 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 1726 [27]23 1985,00
24GER 12980 Ben Kellner2007 Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. 26[27] 1918 2285,00
25GER 1460 Hermine Bendt2009 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 2917 10[31] 3187,00
26GER 12593 Anton Oehlrich2010 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 21[29] 2522 2492,00
27GER 13530 Annick Reuter2011 Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. 2523 [35]25 28101,00
28GER 10692 Alexander Regener2009 Wassersport-Verein Güstrow 1928 E. V. [33]18 3029 25102,00
29GER 12594 Malea Hochbaum2011 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 2825 2628 [29]107,00
30GER 10968 Josephine Bölck 2010Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. [34]28 3326 26113,00
31GER 1022 Frida Steinmüller 2011Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 3124 [32]27 32114,00
32GER 13325 Tim Bennet Krings2009 Wassersport-Verein Güstrow 1928 E. V. 3233 28[36] 23116,00
33GER 12568 Charlotte Benedict 2009"Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. " 24[35] 3130 34119,00
34GER 10882 Fritz Grünbaum 2012"Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. " 27[36] 2935 33124,00
35GER 11527 Therese Lather2008 Segelclub Schloßbucht Schwerin e. V. 3630 [38]34 30130,00
36GER 10721 Sören Liebich 2010Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 3732 3740 [41]146,00
37GER 10422 Willem Hempel2011 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 38[42] 3633 39146,00
38GER 882 Ken-Oke Benedict2012 "Yachtclub ""Warnow"" e. V. " 3537 [41]38 36146,00
39GER 10411 Tim Niklas Schilling 2006Wassersport-Verein Güstrow 1928 E. V. [39]39 3437 38148,00
40GER 2825 Ebba Wolkenstein2009 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 4022 42[DNF] DNS153,00
41GER 9157 Erik Olaf Beutling 2011Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. [DNF]45 3932 42158,00
42NZL 4131 Filipa Hoffmann2011 Segelsportverein Lancken-Granitz e. V. 4134 [DNS]DNS 35159,00
43GER 10880 Schumacher Jonas2011 [45] 4043 4137 161,00
44GER 9556 Pepe Dähn2011 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 4443 4039 [45]166,00
45GER 9725 Magdalena Schulrath 2009Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 4338 4442 [46]167,00
46GER 9726 Tobias Janew2010 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 4241 45[DNF] 43171,00
47GER 8706 Alwin Eggert2010 [46] 4446 4344 177,00
48GER 1185 Helene Gienap2009 Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V. [DNS]DNS DNSDNS DNS196,00

Optimist A, Optimist B