Ergebnisse Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
  Wettfahrten: 2

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

Gesamtwertung (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X R 680 Windspiel Ansgar Groß R-Kreuzer   105 2 2,00 3 3,00 5,00
2 X 20334   Vincent Laborn Laser   118 4 4,00 4 4,00 8,00
3 X 88 Ruppsack Dieter Kohlrausch Kielboot   122 7 7,00 2 2,00 9,00
4 X 2730 Moni Roland Kretschmar Vico 27   123 10 10,00 1 1,00 11,00
5 X 55   Jakob Lenz Katamaran   89 3 3,00 9 9,00 12,00
6 X R 340   Dirk Richter R-Kreuzer   105 8 8,00 5 5,00 13,00
7 X R 137 Phönix Dirk Joost R-Kreuzer   112 6 6,00 7 7,00 13,00
8 X R 535   Michael Wollschläger R-Kreuzer   105 9 9,00 6 6,00 15,00
9 X C 72 Westwind Klaus Neugebauer C-Kreuzer   114 1 1,00 DNS 19,00 20,00
10 X walroß Walroß Burkhard Richter Kielboot   120 13 13,00 8 8,00 21,00
11 X V 102   Bernd Hocker V-Jolle   117 11 11,00 12 12,00 23,00
12 X R 464   Günter Joost R-Kreuzer   105 5 5,00 DNS 19,00 24,00
13 X P 711 Masuren Michael Geithner P-Kreuzer   118 15 15,00 10 10,00 25,00
14 X 131 Stella Holger Bruhns Maxus24   118 16 16,00 11 11,00 27,00
15 X V 563   Detlef Huss V-Jolle   117 14 14,00 13 13,00 27,00
16 X 2501   Martin Böwer Katamaran   93 12 12,00 16 16,00 28,00
17 X 1581   Henning Linhart Kielboot   123 17 17,00 14 14,00 31,00
18 X 23   Jörn Kutzer Kielboot   125 18 18,00 15 15,00 33,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

R-Kreuzer (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X R 680 Windspiel Ansgar Groß R-Kreuzer 105 1 1 2,00
2 X R 340   Dirk Richter R-Kreuzer 105 4 2 6,00
3 X R 137 Phönix Dirk Joost R-Kreuzer 112 3 4 7,00
4 X R 464   Günter Joost R-Kreuzer 105 2 DNS 8,00
5 X R 535   Michael Wollschläger R-Kreuzer 105 5 3 8,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

P-Kreuzer (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X P 711 Masuren Michael Geithner P-Kreuzer 118 1 1 2,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

C-Kreuzer (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X C 72 Westwind Klaus Neugebauer C-Kreuzer 114 1 DNS 3,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

Cats (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X 55   Jakob Lenz Katamaran 89 1 1 2,00
2 X 2501   Martin Böwer Katamaran 93 2 2 4,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

Kielboote (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X 2730 Moni Roland Kretschmar Vico 27 123 2 1 3,00
2 X 88 Ruppsack Dieter Kohlrausch Kielboot 122 1 2 3,00
3 X walroß Walroß Burkhard Richter Kielboot 120 3 3 6,00
4 X 131 Stella Holger Bruhns Maxus24 118 4 4 8,00
5 X 1581   Henning Linhart Kielboot 123 5 5 10,00
6 X 23   Jörn Kutzer Kielboot 125 6 6 12,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige

sonstige (Yardstick)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 X 20334   Vincent Laborn Laser 118 1 1 2,00
2 X V 102   Bernd Hocker V-Jolle 117 2 2 4,00
3 X V 563   Detlef Huss V-Jolle 117 3 3 6,00

Gesamtwertung , R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, C-Kreuzer, Cats, Kielboote, sonstige