Ergebnisse Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013
  Wettfahrten: 2

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, Kielboote, Cats

Gesamtwertung
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) G-PKTE
1 2501   Böwer, Martin Cat 1 1,00 1 1,00 2,00
2 R 919 Solide Anna Volkmann, Uwe R-Kreuzer 2 2,00 4 4,00 6,00
3 R 680 Windspiel Groß, Ansgar   3 3,00 6 6,00 9,00
4 C 72 Westwind Neugebauer, Klaus C-Kreuzer 5 5,00 5 5,00 10,00
5 88 Ruppsack Kohlrausch, Dieter Kielboot 8 8,00 3 3,00 11,00
6 R 535   Wollschläger, Michael R-Kreuzer 4 4,00 7 7,00 11,00
7 2730 Moni Kretschmar, Roland Vico 27 10 10,00 2 2,00 12,00
8 6111 Café 28 Heyn, Gunter Kielboot 7 7,00 8 8,00 15,00
9 R 137 Phönix Joost, Dirk R-Kreuzer 9 9,00 11 11,00 20,00
10   Merlin Feldmann, Roland Kielboot 6 6,00 16 16,00 22,00
11   Walroß Richter, Burkhard Hiddensee 13 13,00 9 9,00 22,00
12 C 208   Ruhkamp, Jörg C-Kreuzer 11 11,50 12 12,00 23,50
13 HG Rora Grabosch, Henning TES678 14 14,00 10 10,00 24,00
14 R 873 Vagelgrip Höppner, Carsten R-Kreuzer 11 11,50 13 13,00 24,50
15 C 696   Köhn, Franz Hiddensee 15 15,00 14 14,00 29,00
16 fs 957 saica Loer, Burkhard friendship 19 19,00 15 15,00 34,00
17 P 1657 Knäckeboot Niewöhner, Dirk P-Kreuter 17 17,00 17 17,00 34,00
18 R 309 Rana Krempien, Thomas   16 16,00 DNS 24,00 40,00
19 981   Buck, Peter Hiddensee 18 18,00 DNS 24,00 42,00
20 R 1185 Somnium V Graf, Ekkehard R-Kreuzer DNF 24,00 DNS 24,00 48,00
20 P 711 Masuren Geithner, Michael P-Kreuzer DNC 24,00 DNC 24,00 48,00
20 R 826 Dasisses Pflaum, Gerd R-Kreuzer DNC 24,00 DNC 24,00 48,00
20 T 23 Oie Kutzer, Jörn Tonic 23 DNC 24,00 DNC 24,00 48,00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, Kielboote, Cats

R-Kreuzer
Platz Segel-Nr. Bootsname Steuermann/-frau Bootstyp Platz. 1.Wf Pkt. 1.Wf Platz. 2.Wf Pkt. 2.Wf Pkt. ges.
1 R 919 Solide Anna Volkmann, Uwe R-Kreuzer 1 1,00 1 1,00 2,00
2 R 680 Windspiel Groß, Ansgar   2 2,00 2 2,00 4,00
3 R 535   Wollschläger, Michael R-Kreuzer 3 3,00 3 3,00 6,00
4 R 873 Vagelgrip Höppner, Carsten R-Kreuzer 4 4,00 4 4,00 8,00
5 R 137 Phönix Joost, Dirk R-Kreuzer 5 5,00 5 5,00 10,00
6 R 309 Rana Krempien, Thomas   6 6,00 DNS 9,00 15,00
7 R 1185 Somnium V Graf, Ekkehard R-Kreuzer DNF 9,00 DNS 9,00 18,00
7 R 826 Dasisses Pflaum, Gerd R-Kreuzer DNC 9,00 DNC 9,00 18,00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, Kielboote, Cats

Kielboote
Platz Segel-Nr. Bootsname Steuermann/-frau Bootstyp Platz. 1.Wf Pkt. 1.Wf Platz. 2.Wf Pkt. 2.Wf Pkt. ges.
1 6111 Café 28 Heyn, Gunter Kielboot 1 1,00 1 1,00 2,00
2 88 Ruppsack Kohlrausch, Dieter Kielboot 3 3,00 2 2,00 5,00
3   Walroß Richter, Burkhard Hiddensee 4 4,00 4 4,00 8,00
4 2730 Moni Kretschmar, Roland Vico 27 6 6,00 3 3,00 9,00
5   Merlin Feldmann, Roland Kielboot 2 2,00 8 8,00 10,00
6 HG Rora Grabosch, Henning TES678 5 5,00 5 5,00 10,00
7 C 696   Köhn, Franz Hiddensee 7 7,00 6 6,00 13,00
8 fs 957 saica Loer, Burkhard friendship 9 9,00 7 7,00 16,00
9 981   Buck, Peter Hiddensee 8 8,00 DNS 11,00 19,00
10 T 23 Oie Kutzer, Jörn Tonic 23 DNC 11,00 DNC 11,00 22,00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, Kielboote, Cats

Cats
Platz Segel-Nr. Bootsname Steuermann/-frau Bootstyp Platz. 1.Wf Pkt. 1.Wf Platz. 2.Wf Pkt. 2.Wf Pkt. ges.
1 2501   Böwer, Martin Cat 1 1,00 1 1,00 2,00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, Kielboote, Cats