Cat Cup 2013

Ergebnisse

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3

Ergebnisliste Formula 18
Wettfahrten: 6 (1 Streicher)
 
Platz
gesamt
NAT Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau
Crew
Platz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Platz
6.Wf
Pkt.
6.Wf
Punkte
gesamt
1 GER 281 Bräuer,Chrisch
Levgrün,Sanni
3 3,00 [5] [5,00] 2 2,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 8,00
2 GER 233 Bock,Christoph
Aleksik,Nicolas
1 1,00 2 2,00 6 6,00 2 2,00 4 4,00 [OCS] [16,00] 15,00
3 GER 276 Schütz,Robert
Kühl,Rea
6 6,00 3 3,00 1 1,00 6 6,00 3 3,00 [7] [7,00] 19,00
4 GER 232 heeg,finn
baars,merle
4 4,00 1 1,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 [6] [6,00] 5 5,00 19,00
5 GER 280 Maurer,Dieter
Odefey,Maren
2 2,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 [9] [9,00] 8 8,00 3 3,00 20,00
6 GER 278 Friedrichsen,Martin
Nickels,Malte
[8] [8,00] 6 6,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 22,00
7 GER 251 Rübling, Frank
Bach, Martin
7 7,00 7 7,00 [11] [11,00] 3 3,00 7 7,00 4 4,00 28,00
8 GER 279 Lindstädt, Sven
Arentzen
5 5,00 10 10,00 4 4,00 [11] [11,00] 5 5,00 6 6,00 30,00
9 GER 446 Gierten,Matthias
Isleif,Melanie
9 9,00 12 12,00 8 8,00 7 7,00 12 12,00 [DNF] [16,00] 48,00
10 GER 210 Haupt,Thomas
Legeland Gudrun
11 11,00 [14] [14,00] 12 12,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 8 8,00 48,00
11 GER 206 Tobias,Rieger
Siegfried,Markowski
10 10,00 [13] [13,00] 10 10,00 10 10,00 10 10,00 9 9,00 49,00
12 GER 252 Ostertag,Joachim
Ostertag,Philipp
[13] [13,00] 9 9,00 13 13,00 12 12,00 11 11,00 11 11,00 56,00
13 GER 262 Wich, Thomas
Fehrendt,Hartwig
12 12,00 11 11,00 [14] [14,00] 13 13,00 13 13,00 10 10,00 59,00
14 GER 17 Kaphengst,Eckart
Kühl,Sönke
[DNS] [16,00] 8 8,00 9 9,00 DNS 16,00 DNS 16,00 DNS 16,00 65,00
15 GER 264 Behem,Andreas
Behem,Katharina
[DNS] [16,00] DNS 16,00 DNS 16,00 DNS 16,00 DNS 16,00 DNS 16,00 80,00

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3

Ergebnisliste A-Cat
Wettfahrten: 6 (1 Streicher)
 
Platz
gesamt
NAT Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau
Crew
Platz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Platz
6.Wf
Pkt.
6.Wf
Punkte
gesamt
1 DEN 1 Paasch,Thomas 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 [2] [2,00] 2 2,00 6,00
2 GER 85 Schulte,Guido 5 5,00 2 2,00 5 5,00 [7] [7,00] 1 1,00 3 3,00 16,00
3 DEN 18 Hansen,Jørgen [11] [11,00] 3 3,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 3 3,00 1 1,00 16,00
4 GER 10 Horn,Jörg 3 3,00 [5] [5,00] 2 2,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 18,00
5 GER 12 Beike, Donald [13] [13,00] 4 4,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 22,00
6 DEN 16 Bay,Steffen 4 4,00 6 6,00 7 7,00 6 6,00 [10] [10,00] 9 9,00 32,00
7 DEN 13 Schrøder,Lars 2 2,00 [DNS] [20,00] DNS 20,00 2 2,00 4 4,00 8 8,00 36,00
8 GER 58 Rübener,Peter 7 7,00 9 9,00 10 10,00 [11] [11,00] 7 7,00 5 5,00 38,00
9 GER 86 Zylka,Alexander 10 10,00 8 8,00 6 6,00 9 9,00 [11] [11,00] 7 7,00 40,00
10 GER 57 Bollnow,Danny 9 9,00 7 7,00 9 9,00 12 12,00 12 12,00 [DNS] [20,00] 49,00
11 DEN 22 Lavrsen,Frank 8 8,00 13 13,00 11 11,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 [14] [14,00] 49,00
12 POL 5 Cieslik,Daniel 12 12,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 10 10,00 [DNF] [20,00] 11 11,00 51,00
13 GER 30 Teske, Dietmar [16] [16,00] 14 14,00 15 15,00 13 13,00 8 8,00 10 10,00 60,00
14 DEN 20 Boldsen,Peter 6 6,00 15 15,00 13 13,00 18 18,00 [DNF] [20,00] 13 13,00 65,00
15 GER 577 Becker,Thomas [19] [19,00] 11 11,00 17 17,00 14 14,00 13 13,00 12 12,00 67,00
16 GER 34 Kreutzmann,Jan 14 14,00 16 16,00 12 12,00 15 15,00 [DSQ] [20,00] 15 15,00 72,00
17 GER 40 Syrowy,Manfred 15 15,00 12 12,00 16 16,00 19 19,00 [DNF] [20,00] DNF 20,00 82,00
18 POL 3 Betkowski,Jarek 18 18,00 17 17,00 14 14,00 16 16,00 [DNF] [20,00] DNS 20,00 85,00
19 GER 9 Rocholl,Klaus 17 17,00 18 18,00 18 18,00 17 17,00 [DNF] [20,00] DNS 20,00 90,00

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3

Ergebnisliste Hobie 16
Wettfahrten: 6 (1Streicher)
 
Platz
gesamt
NAT Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau
Crew
Platz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Platz
6.Wf
Pkt.
6.Wf
Punkte
gesamt
1 GER 113243 Jansen,Knud
Brüggemann, Juliane
3 3,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 [5] [5,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 8,00
2 GER 113418 Diederich,Christian
Wichardt,Kerstin
4 4,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 [OCS] [15,00] 3 3,00 4 4,00 14,00
3 GER 113107 Kuhles,Michael
Schütt,Doreen
2 2,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 4 4,00 2 2,00 [8] [8,00] 15,00
4 GER 113271 Reimers,Jens
Reimers,Nina
5 5,00 [6] [6,00] 6 6,00 1 1,00 6 6,00 2 2,00 20,00
5 GER 113240 Ellermann,Jens
Ellermann,Anna
[7] [7,00] 7 7,00 5 5,00 7 7,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 28,00
6 GER 113214 Schubert,Stephan
Schreyack,Tom
6 6,00 3 3,00 4 4,00 2 2,00 [OCS] [15,00] DNS 15,00 30,00
7 GER 103170 Ranis,Michael
Kyra, Franzbacker
[10] [10,00] 10 10,00 7 7,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 31,00
8 GER 111268 letsch,robert
kreye,kathrin
9 9,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 [11] [11,00] 43,00
9 GER 110407 Westergaard,Knut
Sommer,Hartmut
[11] [11,00] 11 11,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 7 7,00 9 9,00 45,00
10 GER 112458 Dippe, Uwe
Franzke, Silke
[12] [12,00] 9 9,00 9 9,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 10 10,00 46,00
11 GER 113106 Goritz, Jens
Brüggemann, Jonathen
1 1,00 5 5,00 [DNS] [15,00] DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 51,00
12 GER 113105 Wiese-Dohse,Stefan
Wiese-Dohse,Jojo
8 8,00 [DNS] [15,00] DNS 15,00 6 6,00 OCS 15,00 7 7,00 51,00
13 GER 113280 Mohr,Detlef
Wichardt,Karen
[DNS] [15,00] DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 OCS 15,00 DNF 15,00 3 3,00 63,00
14 GER 104103 Siebrecht,Ralf
Pollesch,Romy
[DNS] [15,00] DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 DNS 15,00 75,00

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3

Ergebnisliste Topcat K1
Wettfahrten: 6 (1 Streicher)
 
Platz
gesamt
NAT Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau
Crew
Platz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Platz
6.Wf
Pkt.
6.Wf
Punkte
gesamt
1 GER 3815 Treichel,Sascha
Treichel,René
[1] [1,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 5,00
2 GER 3678 Uta,Eyck
Wolfgang,Kordes
3 3,00 [4] [4,00] 2 2,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 12,00
3 GER 4162 Goltz,Franziska
Schult,Kerstin
2 2,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 [5] [5,00] 3 3,00 13,00
4 GER 3987 Haake,Gerrit
Bischof,Christian
[5] [5,00] 5 5,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 3 3,00 4 4,00 21,00
5 GER 3767 Leidlo,Ronald
Biermanski,Frank
[6] [6,00] 6 6,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 6 6,00 5 5,00 26,00
6 GER 4160 Theisinger,Hermann
Theisinger,Lukas
7 7,00 [9] [9,00] 6 6,00 6 6,00 4 4,00 7 7,00 30,00
7 GER 4226 Toewe,Torsten
Esser,Wiebke
[9] [9,00] 7 7,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 6 6,00 34,00
8 GER 4044 Winkelmann,Michael
Holl,Matthias
4 4,00 2 2,00 [DSQ] [10,00] DNS 10,00 DNS 10,00 DNS 10,00 36,00
9 GER 3374 Siemann,Gero
Lentge,Gerrit
[8] [8,00] 8 8,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 40,00

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3

Ergebnisliste Topcat K2
Wettfahrten: 6 (1 Streicher)
 
Platz
gesamt
NAT Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau
Crew
Platz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Platz
6.Wf
Pkt.
6.Wf
Punkte
gesamt
1 GER 2403 Zank,Robert
Maret, Schön
2 2,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 [3] [3,00] 8,00
2 GER 2053 Meißner,Thomas
Zank,Renate
4 4,00 [5] [5,00] 3 3,00 3 3,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 12,00
3 GER 2688 Zank,Ralf
Gromoll, Jörg
1 1,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 6 6,00 [DNS] [10,00] 4 4,00 15,00
4 GER 2501 Böwer,Martin
Kämmerer,Jan
3 3,00 4 4,00 4 4,00 1 1,00 [8] [8,00] 7 7,00 19,00
5 GER 2474 Zank,Ronald
Graf,Jessica
5 5,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 7 7,00 3 3,00 [8] [8,00] 23,00
6 POL 2562 Tobys, Marian
Smela, Marceli
6 6,00 7 7,00 [8] [8,00] 4 4,00 5 5,00 5 5,00 27,00
7 GER 2558 Nachtwein,Jörg
Nachtwein,Karin
7 7,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 [8] [8,00] 7 7,00 2 2,00 28,00
8 GER 2434 Ellerbrock,Frauke
Petersen, Wolfgang
[8] [8,00] 8 8,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 32,00
9 GER 2268 Kleen,Adolf
Dröge,Anke
[DNS] [10,00] DNS 10,00 DNS 10,00 DNS 10,00 4 4,00 DNS 10,00 44,00

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3

Ergebnisliste Topcat K3
Wettfahrten: 6 (1 Streicher)
 
Platz
gesamt
NAT Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau
Crew
Platz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Platz
6.Wf
Pkt.
6.Wf
Punkte
gesamt
1 GER 939 Buchler,Lorenz 1 1,00 1 1,00 [2] [2,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 5,00
2 GER 636 Böwer,Andreas 3 3,00 4 4,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 [6] [6,00] 12,00
3 GER 787 Viefeld,Carsten 4 4,00 2 2,00 3 3,00 6 6,00 4 4,00 [DNF] [13,00] 19,00
4 GER 866 Schmid,Eike 2 2,00 [6] [6,00] 5 5,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 19,00
5 GER 900 Horstmann,Matthias [5] [5,00] 5 5,00 4 4,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 19,00
6 GER 932 Brechlin,Bernd 6 6,00 7 7,00 6 6,00 [9] [9,00] 7 7,00 2 2,00 28,00
7 GER 823 Helgers,Uwe [10] [10,00] 8 8,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 8 8,00 34,00
8 GER 642 Hafften,Christian [9] [9,00] 3 3,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 7 7,00 35,00
9 GER 865 Klüber,Klaus 7 7,00 [11] [11,00] 9 9,00 7 7,00 8 8,00 5 5,00 36,00
10 GER 874 Berger,Jens 8 8,00 9 9,00 10 10,00 11 11,00 [DNF] [13,00] 9 9,00 47,00
11 GER 798 Harders,Enno [DNS] [13,00] 10 10,00 11 11,00 10 10,00 DNF 13,00 DNS 13,00 57,00
12 GER 759 Zieger,Toni [DNS] [13,00] DNS 13,00 DNS 13,00 DNS 13,00 DNS 13,00 DNS 13,00 65,00

Formula 18, A-Cat, Hobie 16, Topcat K1, Topcat K2, Topcat K3