Ergebnisse
 
Petermännchen - Regatta 2013
vom 05. bis 06.10.2013 in Schwerin


505er, Korsar

Ergebnisliste 505er
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau Crew Club Platz
(1.Wf)
Pkt.
(1.Wf)
Platz
(2.Wf)
Pkt.
(2.Wf)
Pkt.
ges.
Platz
ges.
1 GER 8720 Tasche, Lennart Tasche, Frederik WSVG 09 1 1, 00 2 r) 2, 00 3, 00 1
2 GER 8656 Reincke, Kurt Hehl, Carsten HSC 2 2, 00 4 r) 4, 00 6, 00 2
3 GER 8947 Schneidewind, Ralf Schürmann, Oliver SLRV 6 6, 00 1 r) 1, 00 7, 00 3
4 GER 7938 Heide, Hermann Claus, Stefan SYC 9 9, 00 3 r) 3, 00 12, 00 4
5 GER 8519 Gnadeberg, Thure Tellen, Aron BSV 7 7, 00 7 r) 7, 00 14, 00 5
6 GER 8825 Troch, Michael Hartmann, Birgit SGJ 4 4, 00 11 r) 11, 00 15, 00 6
7 GER 8903 Kwee, Steve Spötter, Thorsten HSC 13 13, 00 5 r) 5, 00 18, 00 7
8 GER 8428 Lempp, Christian Rauner, Max HSC 12 12, 00 6 r) 6, 00 18, 00 8
9 GER 8619 Dachs, Matthias Alberts, Jörn HSC 10 10, 00 9 r) 9, 00 19, 00 9
10 GER 1 Hufnagel, Jens Brown, Stuart YFT 5 5, 00 15 r) 15, 00 20, 00 10
11 GER 87 Anton, Jürgen Denecke, Ulf HSC 3 3, 00 19 r) 19, 00 22, 00 11
12 GER 8533 Bussenius, Roger Bussenius, Robert SCOH 15 15, 00 8 r) 8, 00 23, 00 12
13 GER 9035 Roos, Ronald Roos, Kirsten SVWU 11 11, 00 12 r) 12, 00 23, 00 13
14 GER 9835 Bruns, Helmut Lübbers, Dirk OSG 8 8, 00 18 r) 18, 00 26, 00 14
15 GER 8932 Henge, Christian Henge, Katja OSG 16 16, 00 13 r) 13, 00 29, 00 15
16 GER 8664 Melzwig, Nicholas Melzwig, Michaela LRV 20 20, 00 10 r) 10, 00 30, 00 16
17 GER 8654 Müller, Philipp Müller, Steffen SGaM 17 17, 00 14 r) 14, 00 31, 00 17
18 GER 8500 Menge, Katharina Kühne, Jens OSG 14 14, 00 17 r) 17, 00 31, 00 18
19 GER 8999 Stümpel, Karsten Stümpel, Ute HSC 18 18, 00 16 r) 16, 00 34, 00 19
20 GER 8458 Kébreau, Anika Wollenbecker, Raik YCBG 19 19, 00 20 r) 20, 00 39, 00 20
21 GER 8750 Otto, Konrad Raum, Kay SGS 21 21, 00 20 r) 20, 00 41, 00 21
22 GER 8988 Czeninga, Daniel Lietz, Martin SVUK 22 22, 00 20 r) 20, 00 42, 00 22
23 GER 8989 Brinkbäumer, Klaus Feuchtenhofer, Toralf HSC 23 23, 00 20 r) 20, 00 43, 00 23
24 GER 8317 Burger, Christina Wilkens, Alena ZSK DNC 26, 00 DNC 26, 00 52, 00 24
24 GER 5919 Paulke, Jeremias Paulke, Markus WSC DNC 26, 00 DNC 26, 00 52, 00 24

505er, Korsar

Ergebnisliste Korsar
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau Crew Club Platz
(1.Wf)
Pkt.
(1.Wf)
Platz
(2.Wf)
Pkt.
(2.Wf)
Pkt.
ges.
Platz
ges.
1 GER 3812 Arlt, Stephan Gülker, Sabine SCA 1 1, 00 1 1, 00 2, 00 1
2 GER 3758 Mahnke, Ralf Bürhaus, Judith EWV 2 2, 00 3 3, 00 5, 00 2
3 GER 3650 Simon, Torsten Eichner, Inez SCA 7 7, 00 2 2, 00 9, 00 3
4 GER 3817 Habath, Thomas Mattox, Staci SLRV 3 3, 00 6 6, 00 9, 00 4
5 GER 3790 Müller, Marianne Trenkamp, Susanne BSV 5 5, 00 4 4, 00 9, 00 5
6 GER 3661 Dunker, Klaus Tschada, Peter SCNL 4 4, 00 5 5, 00 9, 00 6
7 GER 78 Langner, Jörg Diestelmann, Jörg BYC 6 6, 00 8 8, 00 14, 00 7
8 GER 3608 Isernhagen, Henrik Lachmann, Stefan SCA 10 10, 00 7 7, 00 17, 00 8
9 GER 69 Kruck, Jürgen Rietig, Andrea SLS 8 8, 00 9 9, 00 17, 00 9
10 GER 3775 Meifert, Uwe Winzer, Georg ZYC 9 9, 00 DNF 11, 00 20, 00 10
11 GER 3798 Gluch, Markus Lawitzke, Hans ausstehend DNC 12, 00 DNC 12, 00 24, 00 11

505er, Korsar