Ergebnisse
 
19. Traditionelle Holzbootregatta
vom 07.-08.09.2013 in Schwerin

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle

Ergebnisliste Gesamtwertung
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Bootsname Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Bootstyp Clubname YS Platz
1.Wf.
Platz
2.Wf.
Platz
3.Wf.
Platz
4.Wf.
Punkte
ges.
1 E 41 Katteker Volkmann, Uwe 1928 E-Jolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 118 2 [15] 2 1 5, 00
2 E 95 Hol di fast Wilke, Henning 1936 E-Jolle Verein Fahrten-Segler Wannsee e. V. 114 [15] 1 3 3 7, 00
3 R 307 Sailor Ahrent, Wilfried
1955 20er JK   108 1 2 7 [DNS] 10, 00
4 V 563 Sindbad Huss, Detlef 1921 Schweriner Einheitsjolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 118 3 [22] 4 4 11, 00
5 GER369 ARGO Fischer, Christian 1963 Sharpie Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 110 5 6 1 [20] 12, 00
6 P 711 Masuren Wollschläger, Michael   15er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 4 5 [11] 5 14, 00
7 J 287 FRAM Jacob, Manfred 1924 J-Jolle Segler-Vereinigung Altona-Oevelgönne e. V. 100 [11] 3 8 8 19, 00
8 G 2382 Hein Godewind Riebe, Carl 1964 Pirat Club der Kreuzer Abteilung e. V. 114 14 [20] 5 2 21, 00
9 E 106 Kleiner Pfennig Fischer, Sven 1939 E-Jolle   112 [17] 14 6 7 27, 00
10 R 309 Rana Krempien, Thomas 1955 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 110 8 9 [13] 10 27, 00
11 H 482 HERTA 2 Loewe, Tommy 1936 H-Jolle Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 106 12 4 12 [15] 28, 00
12 R 100 Damajanti Stallbom, Jochen 1970 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 102 13 7 9 [DNF] 29, 00
13 H 185 Lausi v.d. Leither Leithner, Klaus 1942 H-Jolle Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 108 7 12 10 [24] 29, 00
14 R 137 Phönix Joost, Dirk 1937 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 110 [20] 10 14 6 30, 00
15 V 37 Sioux Schröder, Robert 1923 Schweriner Einheitsjolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 118 6 [24] 15 13 34, 00
16 C 72 Westwind Neugebauer, Klaus-Dieter 1939 C-JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 112 9 8 17 [18] 34, 00
17 R 115 Altair Hinz, Kurt 1966 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 106 [22] 13 20 9 42, 00
18 P 801 Sirokko Lenthe, Wilfried 1976 15er JK LSV Kummer 106 16 11 18 [22] 45, 00
19 G 419 Pollux Jahn, Wolf-Dieter 1962 FD Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 96 [21] 19 19 14 52, 00
20 P 76 Niklot Gehrke, Jörg
1953 15er JK   116 10 16 29 [DNF] 55, 00
21 R 500 DEMAHO Stüwe, Mathias 1969 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 108 [33] 18 25 12 55, 00
22 P 200 Veritas Herkenrath, Alfred 1949 15er JK Kaarster Segelclub e.V. 118 19 23 16 [25] 58, 00
23 0445 FUN Seedorff, Ulrich
1974 O-Jolle   116 18 26 22 [29] 66, 00
24 P 34 Victoria Büttner, Steffen 1943 15er JK Sportverein Einheit Güstrow e.V. Abteilung Segeln 116 23 [30] 24 19 66, 00
25 P 582 Johay Bley, Winfried 1969 15er JK   116 [29] 25 27 17 69, 00
26 R 96 Knurrhahn Ahrent, Heike 1950 20er JK Warener Segler-Verein e. V. 112 31 29 [32] 11 71, 00
27 R 174 number one Thiel, Ralph 1953 20er JK Sportverein Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater e. V. 110 [39] 21 30 28 79, 00
28 4303 Solino Molketin, Stefan   BM-Jolle Segler-Vereinigung Unterhavel e. V. 118 25 [35] 28 27 80, 00
29 H 339 Santa Lucia Rieger, Christian 1956 H-Jolle Segelclub 1978 Senftenberg e.V. 110 27 27 [35] 26 80, 00
30 R 155 Daphne Vick, Jörg-Peter 1954 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 112 38 17 26 [DNF] 81, 00
31 G 3145 FAMA Hoffmann, GŁnter 1976 ähnl. Schärenkreuzer Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 110 28 [33] 23 30 81, 00
32 R 1008 Bertha Denzer, Oliver 1960 20er JK Segelsportverein Hohen Viecheln e.V. 114 [40] 32 34 16 82, 00
33 R301 Polarstern de veer, Rick
  20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 108 36 28 [37] 23 87, 00
34 GER540 hn'gagaa Hornickel, Hartmut 1969 Schwertzugvogel Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 114 32 [39] 21 35 88, 00
35 R153 ARGO Jahn, Oliver
1962 20erJK   108 34 [36] 33 21 88, 00
36 748 ohne Peters, Rainer 1981 O-Jolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 24 37 [39] 34 95, 00
37 C208 Erika Ruhkamp, Jörg 1969 C-JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 115 30 [38] 36 31 97, 00
38 Z 81 Albatros 2 Fischer, Georg 1954 Z-Jolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 [37] 34 31 33 98, 00
39 P 182 Lena Naujoks, Harry 1954 15er JK Segel Club Halern am See 116 35 [40] 38 32 105, 00
40 H 651 Pronto Wollstadt, Andreas 1973 H-Jolle Segelgemeinschaft Hamburger Flugzeugbau e. V. 104 26 31 [DNF] DNS 107, 00
41 H 39 Jan Maart Grober, Peter
1920 H-Jolle   108 [DNS] 42 41 36 119, 00
42 H 47 Anselca Dr. Handke, Timm 1952 H-Jolle Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 104 41 41 [42] 37 119, 00
43   Dicke Catz Enderle, Wolfgang 1970 Catboat Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 120 43 [44] 40 39 122, 00
44 121 B7 Bernitt, Manfred 1960 Hansajolle   120 42 43 [DNS] 38 123, 00
45     Leppin, Dirk
1950 15er JK   116 44 45 43 [DNS] 132, 00
46 P 127 Undine Mossbauer, Matthias 1956 15er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 150, 00
46 P 683 Kurfürst Horstmann, Carsten 1967 15er JK Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 112 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 150, 00
46 111111 Barchetta Zeyse, Stefan   O-Jolle Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 116 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 150, 00
46 GER 870 Isabella Schroeder, Reinhard 2012 12 Fuß Dinghy Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e. V. 124 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 150, 00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle

Ergebnisliste R-Kreuzer
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Bootsname Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Bootstyp Clubname YS Platz
1.Wf.
Platz
2.Wf.
Platz
3.Wf.
Platz
4.Wf.
Punkte
ges.
1 R 307 Sailor Ahrent, Wilfried
1955 20er JK   108 1 1 1 [DNS] 3, 00
2 R 100 Damajanti Stallbom, Jochen 1970 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 102 3 2 2 [DNF] 7, 00
3 R 309 Rana Krempien, Thomas 1955 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 110 2 [3] 3 3 8, 00
4 R 137 Phönix Joost, Dirk 1937 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 110 [4] 4 4 1 9, 00
5 R 115 Altair Hinz, Kurt 1966 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 106 [5] 5 5 2 12, 00
6 R 500 DEMAHO Stüwe, Mathias 1969 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 108 [7] 7 6 5 18, 00
7 R 96 Knurrhahn Ahrent, Heike 1950 20er JK Warener Segler-Verein e. V. 112 6 [10] 9 4 19, 00
8 R 155 Daphne Vick, Jörg-Peter 1954 20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 112 10 6 7 [DNF] 23, 00
9 R153 ARGO Jahn, Oliver
1962 20erJK   108 8 [12] 10 7 25, 00
10 R 174 number one Thiel, Ralph 1953 20er JK Sportverein Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater e. V. 110 [11] 8 8 9 25, 00
11 R301 Polarstern de veer, Rick
  20er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 108 9 9 [12] 8 26, 00
12 R 1008 Bertha Denzer, Oliver 1960 20er JK Segelsportverein Hohen Viecheln e.V. 114 [12] 11 11 6 28, 00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle

Ergebnisliste P-Kreuzer
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Bootsname Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Bootstyp Clubname YS Platz
1.Wf.
Platz
2.Wf.
Platz
3.Wf.
Platz
4.Wf.
Punkte
ges.
1 P 711 Masuren Wollschläger, Michael   15er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 [1] 1 1 1 3, 00
2 P 801 Sirokko Lenthe, Wilfried 1976 15er JK LSV Kummer 106 3 2 3 [4] 8, 00
3 P 200 Veritas Herkenrath, Alfred 1949 15er JK Kaarster Segelclub e.V. 118 4 4 2 [5] 10, 00
4 P 76 Niklot Gehrke, Jörg
1953 15er JK   116 2 3 6 [DNF] 11, 00
5 P 582 Johay Bley, Winfried 1969 15er JK   116 [6] 5 5 2 12, 00
6 P 34 Victoria Büttner, Steffen 1943 15er JK Sportverein Einheit Güstrow e.V. Abteilung Segeln 116 5 [6] 4 3 12, 00
7 P 182 Lena Naujoks, Harry 1954 15er JK Segel Club Halern am See 116 [7] 7 7 6 20, 00
8     Leppin, Dirk
1950 15er JK   116 8 8 8 [DNS] 24, 00
9 P 683 Kurfürst Horstmann, Carsten 1967 15er JK Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 112 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 33, 00
9 P 127 Undine Mossbauer, Matthias 1956 15er JK Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 33, 00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle

Ergebnisliste H-Jolle
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Bootsname Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Bootstyp Clubname YS Platz
1.Wf.
Platz
2.Wf.
Platz
3.Wf.
Platz
4.Wf.
Punkte
ges.
1 H 482 HERTA 2 Loewe, Tommy 1936 H-Jolle Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 106 [2] 1 2 1 4, 00
2 H 185 Lausi v.d. Leither Leithner, Klaus 1942 H-Jolle Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 108 1 [2] 1 2 4, 00
3 H 339 Santa Lucia Rieger, Christian 1956 H-Jolle Segelclub 1978 Senftenberg e.V. 110 [4] 3 3 3 9, 00
4 H 651 Pronto Wollstadt, Andreas 1973 H-Jolle Segelgemeinschaft Hamburger Flugzeugbau e. V. 104 3 4 [DNF] DNS 14, 00
5 H 39 Jan Maart Grober, Peter
1920 H-Jolle   108 [DNS] 6 4 4 14, 00
6 H 47 Anselca Dr. Handke, Timm 1952 H-Jolle Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 104 [5] 5 5 5 15, 00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle

Ergebnisliste E-Jolle
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Bootsname Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Bootstyp Clubname YS Platz
1.Wf.
Platz
2.Wf.
Platz
3.Wf.
Platz
4.Wf.
Punkte
ges.
1 E 41 Katteker Volkmann, Uwe 1928 E-Jolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 118 1 [3] 1 1 3, 00
2 E 95 Hol di fast Wilke, Henning 1936 E-Jolle Verein Fahrten-Segler Wannsee e. V. 114 [2] 1 2 2 5, 00
3 E 106 Kleiner Pfennig Fischer, Sven 1939 E-Jolle   112 [3] 2 3 3 8, 00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle

Ergebnisliste O-Jolle
Platz
ges.
Segel-
nummer
Bootsname Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Jahr-
gang
Bootstyp Clubname YS Platz
1.Wf.
Platz
2.Wf.
Platz
3.Wf.
Platz
4.Wf.
Punkte
ges.
1 0445 FUN Seedorff, Ulrich
1974 O-Jolle   116 [1] 1 1 1 3, 00
2 748 ohne Peters, Rainer 1981 O-Jolle Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 116 [2] 2 2 2 6, 00
3 111111 Barchetta Zeyse, Stefan   O-Jolle Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 116 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 12, 00

Gesamtwertung, R-Kreuzer, P-Kreuzer, H-Jolle, E-Jolle, O-Jolle