"Donnerstags-Regatten" der Sparkasse Mecklenburg - Schwerin 2010

 

Endergebnis
nach 10 Wettfahrten

Ges.
Platz
SEGELNR Steuermann
Steuerfrau
Club Pl.
1.Wf
Pl.
2.Wf
Pl.
3.Wf
Pl.
4.Wf
Pl.
5.Wf
Pl.
6.Wf
Pl.
7.Wf
Pl.
8.Wf
Pl.
9.Wf
Pl.
10.Wf
Ges.
Punkte
1 P 988 Schulz, Roland SSV 4 1 [12] 12 [13] 3 5 3 5 6 39, 00
2 R 680 Groß, Ansgar SSV [19] 6 6 3 11 4 1 8 [16] 3 42, 00
3 P 1177 Lehmann, Jörn ZipD 14 4 3 4 [21] 1 [DNS] 9 7 2 44, 00
4 P 1901 Wöhlert, Klaus OHNE [DNS] 10 10 2 3 9 2 [14] 2 9 47, 00
5 R 58 Schulz, Karsten SVP 8 7 8 8 [12] 2 10 5 [14] 1 49, 00
6   16 Bieberitz, Eberhard SYC [15] 3 7 5 1 8 15 [DNS] 6 5 50, 00
7 R 301 de Veer, Rick SSV 11 [13] 1 [18] 2 12 8 2 4 11 51, 00
8 P 801 Lenthe, Wilfried   [13] 2 2 11 6 [14] 11 4 8 7 51, 00
9 R 734 Helms, Andreas ESV 6 5 15 13 [22] 10 3 12 [18] 4 68, 00
10 C 72 Neugebauer, Klaus SSV 10 [21] 14 [15] 8 6 6 15 1 13 73, 00
11 S 88 Kohlrausch, Dieter SSV 2 [DNS] 13 [23] 20 11 7 6 3 12 74, 00
12 GER 1279 Malinowski, Ullrich SYC 20 12 11 [DNS] 7 [DNF] 4 10 11 8 83, 00
13 P 1393 Gramm, Ingo ZipD 12 11 [DNS] 1 17 5 12 25 9 [DNS] 92, 00
14 S 436 Hergt, Angelika SVTh [23] 9 4 14 15 15 14 7 [21] 20 98, 00
15 GER 903 Bohnsack, Steffen SSH 22 8 9 9 18 13 [DNS] [DNS] 13 10 102, 00
16   Honitoni Krosta, Thomas Greif 7 17 [27] [27] 10 16 18 23 23 17 131, 00
17 P Talisker Homp, Bernd RSTF 3 [DNS] 21 22 [24] 24 16 17 19 14 136, 00
18 V 563 Huss, Detlef SSV 1 15 5 6 [DNS] 25 [DNS] DNS 15 DNS 151, 00
19 G 22 Lenz, Peter SVTh 16 18 24 [25] 16 19 24 22 12 [DNS] 151, 00
20   2110 Pyrott, Thorsten MCS 25 23 23 31 5 21 [DNF] 1 24 [DNS] 153, 00
21   2907 Erichsen, Kai SSV 24 16 20 [30] [27] 18 17 21 22 15 153, 00
22 GER 807 Wagner, Thomas   9 [DNS] [DNS] 20 4 22 22 20 25 DNS 164, 00
23 R 535 Wollschläger, Michael SSV 5 [DNS] [DNS] 10 23 17 DNS 11 20 DNS 170, 00
24 P 680 Papke, Hans Christian WERW 21 [DNS] 18 21 9 23 [DNS] 19 17 DNS 170, 00
25   30 Kretschmar, Roland SSV 18 [DNS] 22 26 28 [DNS] 13 27 31 18 183, 00
26 R 98 Jarzimski, Christian SCS 28 19 16 16 [DNS] 20 [DNS] 26 29 DNS 196, 00
27 P 835 Karck, Jens-Peter OHNE 17 20 26 19 19 [DNS] [DNS] 13 DNS DNS 198, 00
28   63 Dittmar, Lars OHNE [DNS] [DNS] 17 24 14 26 19 18 DNS DNS 202, 00
29   WEGA II Biedermann, Michael ohne 30 [DNS] 30 34 31 [DNS] 21 30 30 20 226, 00
30 GER 260 Schilling, Henning CKA 29 22 25 29 [DNS] [DNS] DNS DNS 26 16 231, 00
31   3334 Peters, Rainer SSV 27 [DNF] 28 32 30 [DNS] DNS 28 28 19 234, 00
32 R 1412 Werner, Heiko SCS [DNS] [DNS] DNS 7 26 7 DNS DNS 27 DNS 235, 00
33   113836 Braun, Hartmut SVTh [DNS] 24 31 [DNF] 25 DNS 20 24 DNS DNS 250, 00
34 GER 67 Geisler, Stefan SYC 26 14 [DNS] 17 [DNS] DNS DNS DNS 32 DNS 257, 00
35 R 215 Marinor, Ognian SSV [DNS] 25 29 33 [DNS] 28 25 DNS DNS DNS 266, 00
36 R Nofretete Staude, Britta SVTh [DNS] [DNS] DNS DNF DNF 29 23 29 33 DNS 282, 00
37 P 711 Geithner, Michael SSV [DNS] [DNS] 19 28 29 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 286, 00
38 P 1086 Hanitzsch, Olrike SSV [DNS] [DNS] DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 DNS DNS DNS 303, 00
39 R 21 Frose, Günther   [DNS] [DNS] DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 10 DNS 304, 00
40   2402 Lenz, Jakob SSV [DNS] [DNS] DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 16 DNS DNS 310, 00
41 H 207 Damke, Ralf   [DNS] [DNS] DNS DNS DNS 27 DNS DNS DNS DNS 321, 00
(korr. 21. 09.2010)