Cat Cup 2012

Ergebnisse

K1, K2, K3, Formula 18, Hobie 16

 
Ergebnisliste Gruppe: K1
Wettfahrten: 4 (1 Streicher)
Platz
gesamt
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-fraucrewClubClubnamePlatz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Pkt.
gesamt
1GER3815Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, René
WYCA WYCAWolfsburger Yacht Club Allertal e.V.
Wolfsburger Yacht Club Allertal e.V.
22, 0011, 0011, 00[4][4, 00]4, 00
2GER4228Lenz, Jakob
Brechlin, Susann
SSV VON 1894 SSV VON 1894Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.
Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.
11, 0022, 0022, 00[5][5, 00]5, 00
3GER3678Eyck, Uta
Rehse, Norman
CSCMCatamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.
Catamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.
33, 00[DSQ][8, 00]33, 0011, 007, 00
4GER3767Lieser, Maike
Hierl, Lisa
VSWVerein Schmöckwitzer Wassersportler e.V. [4][4, 00]33, 0044, 0022, 009, 00
5GER1737Toewe, Torsten
Kretschmer, Michael
CSCM CSCMCatamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.
Catamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.
77, 00[DSQ][8, 00]55, 0033, 0015, 00
6GER2602Haake, Gerrit
Jaschkowitz, Christoph
WYCWeser YachtClub Bremerhaven e.V. 55, 0044, 00[7][7, 00]66, 0015, 00
7GER4044Hegewald, Uwe
Esser, Wiebke
CSCM CSCMCatamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.
Catamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.
66, 00[DNF][8, 00]66, 0077, 0019, 00

K1, K2, K3, Formula 18, Hobie 16

 
Ergebnisliste Gruppe: K2
Wettfahrten: 4 (1 Streicher)
Platz
gesamt
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau crewClub ClubnamePlatz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Pkt.
gesamt
1 GER2474 Zank, Ralf
Zank, Renate
WSC WSC Wandlitzer Segel-Club e.V.
Wandlitzer Segel-Club e.V.
11, 00 11, 00 11, 00 [2][2, 00] 3, 00
2GER 2403Zank, Ronald
Bethke, Tilo
WSC WSCWandlitzer Segel-Club e.V.
Wandlitzer Segel-Club e.V.
2 2, 002 2, 00[3] [3, 00]1 1, 005, 00
3 PL2414 Tobys, Marian
Tobys, Mateusz
  Topcat Team Polen4 4, 00[6] [6, 00]2 2, 003 3, 009, 00
4 GER2490 Brechlin, Bernd
Lübeck, Norman
SSV VON 1894 SSV VON 1894Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.
Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.
33, 00 33, 00 44, 00 [DSQ][9, 00] 10, 00
5GER 2434Ellerbrock, Frauke
Petersen, Wolfgang
SCTOE SegelClub Tümmler Oevelgönne V. 1923 e.V. [6][6, 00] 44, 00 66, 00 44, 00 14, 00
6GER 2501Böwer, Martin
Lenz, Peter
SSV VON 1894 SVTHSchweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.
Sportverein Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater e.V.
[DSQ] [9, 00]5 5, 005 5, 006 6, 0016, 00
7 GER2053 Meißner, Thomas
Glück, Jen
SSC Süßer SSC Süßer SSC Süßer See5 5, 00[7] [7, 00]7 7, 005 5, 0017, 00
8 GER732 Schmitz, Ines
Greiter, Bernd
RSCZ RSCZ Ruder- und Segel-Club Zülpich e.V.
Ruder- und Segel-Club Zülpich e.V.
[DNF][9, 00] DNF9, 00 DNF9, 00 DNF9, 00 27, 00

K1, K2, K3, Formula 18, Hobie 16

 
Ergebnisliste Gruppe: K3
Wettfahrten: 4 (1 Streicher)
Platz
gesamt
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau crewClub ClubnamePlatz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Pkt.
gesamt
1 GER932 Buchler, LorenzCSCM Catamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V. [1][1, 00] 11, 00 11, 00 11, 00 3, 00
2GER 888Leuschner, Olaf  WindClub München2 2, 002 2, 002 2, 00[3] [3, 00]6, 00
3 GER792 Viefeld, CarstenSWVW Segel- und Wassersportverein Weissenstadt e.V. [3][3, 00] 33, 00 33, 00 22, 00 8, 00
4GER 747Alvermann, Werner SKWBSegelkameradschaft Das Wappen von Bremen e.V.4 4, 004 4, 004 4, 00[8] [8, 00]12, 00
5 GER795 Kaup, WilhelmKYCD  [6][6, 00] 55, 00 55, 00 44, 00 14, 00
6GER 789Albrecht, Lothar   [8][8, 00] 66, 00 77, 00 55, 00 18, 00
7GER 759Zieger, Toni CSCMCatamaran- und Surf-Club Müggelsee e.V.5 5, 007 7, 00[8] [8, 00]6 6, 0018, 00
8 GER642 Hafften, ChristianSSV VON 1894 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V. 77, 00 [8][8, 00] 66, 00 77, 00 20, 00

K1, K2, K3, Formula 18, Hobie 16

 
Ergebnisliste Formula 18
Wettfahrten: 5 (1 Streicher)
Platz
gesamt
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-fraucrewClubClubnamePlatz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Pkt.
gesamt
1GER259John, Andreas
Lindstädt, Sven
YCSO YCSOYachtClub Scharbeutz/Ostsee e.V.
YachtClub Scharbeutz/Ostsee e.V.
[8][8, 00]11, 0044, 0011, 0022, 008, 00
2GER435Gosche, Jörg
Pegel, Hannes
CKA WSVAClub der Kreuzer Abteilung e.V.
Wassersportverein Aumund e.V.
[5][5, 00]22, 0022, 0044, 0011, 009, 00
3GER219Gierten, Matthias
Kühl, Rea
CCFF CCFFCatamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V.
Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V.
11, 0044, 00[12][12, 00]22, 0088, 0015, 00
4GER233Bock, Chris
Aleksik, Nicolas
LYC LYCLübecker Yacht-Club e.V.
Lübecker Yacht-Club e.V.
[11][11, 00]1010, 0011, 0033, 0033, 0017, 00
5GER264Behem, Andreas
Behem, Katharina
LYC HRSLübecker Yacht-Club e.V.
Hamburger Regattasegler e.V.
22, 00[8][8, 00]66, 0077, 0044, 0019, 00
6GER251Rübling, Frank
Said, Maximilian
NRV NRVNorddeutscher Regatta Verein
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
33, 0066, 00[7][7, 00]66, 0055, 0020, 00
7GER232Maurer, Dieter
Odefey, Maren
LYC LYCLübecker Yacht-Club e.V.
Lübecker Yacht-Club e.V.
99, 0033, 0033, 00[10][10, 00]77, 0022, 00
8GER236Friedrichsen, Martin
Heeg, Finn
CCFF CCFFCatamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V.
Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V.
44, 0077, 0055, 00[11][11, 00]66, 0022, 00
9GER17Kaphengst, Eckart
Kühl, Sönke
CCFF CCFFCatamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V.
Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V.
66, 0055, 0099, 0055, 00[12][12, 00]25, 00
10GER206Rieger, Tobias
Werner, Martin
SCS OSVESegelClub Schloßbucht Schwerin e.V.
Ostholsteiner Segler-Verein Eutin e.V.
77, 0099, 0088, 00[13][13, 00]99, 0033, 00
11GER2014Beinlich, Christoph
Gerres, Florian
SVMG HOYCSegler-Vereinigung Malente-Gremsmühlen e.V.
Hohwachter Yacht-Club e.V.
1212, 001212, 00[13][13, 00]88, 001010, 0042, 00
12GER252Ostertag, Joachim
Ostertag, Philipp
NSV ASVIKNeustädter Seglerverein e.V.
Akademischer Seglerverein in Kiel e.V.
1010, 00[13][13, 00]1010, 001212, 001111, 0043, 00
13GER165Schütz, Christian
Sacht, Frithjof
WSR WSRWassersportverein Rieseby[13][13, 00]1111, 001111, 0099, 001313, 0044, 00
14GER268Fröhlich, Rainer
Bartz, Jörg
SSV 09 SSV 09SSV 09 Alte Fähr[DNF][15, 00]DNF15, 00DNF15, 00DNF15, 00DNF15, 0060, 00

K1, K2, K3, Formula 18, Hobie 16

 
Ergebnisliste Hobie 16
Wettfahrten: 5 (1 Streicher)
Platz
gesamt
Segel-
nummer
Steuermann/-frau crewClub ClubnamePlatz
1.Wf
Pkt.
1.Wf
Platz
2.Wf
Pkt.
2.Wf
Platz
3.Wf
Pkt.
3.Wf
Platz
4.Wf
Pkt.
4.Wf
Platz
5.Wf
Pkt.
5.Wf
Pkt.
gesamt
1 GER112697 Jansen, Knud
Westergaard, Knut
HOYC ACC Hohwachter Yacht-Club e.V.[3] [3, 00]1 1, 002 2, 002 2, 002 2, 007, 00
2 GER113107 Kuhles, Michael
Schütt, Doreen
DRS DRS Deutscher Regatta SegelClub e.V.
Deutscher Regatta SegelClub e.V.
[6][6, 00] 22, 00 44, 00 11, 00 11, 00 8, 00
3GER 109564Wichardt, Kerstin
Schütte, Sahra
HOYC HOYCHohwachter Yacht-Club e.V.
Hohwachter Yacht-Club e.V.
2 2, 004 4, 003 3, 00[6] [6, 00]3 3, 0012, 00
4 GER108067 Diederich, Christian
Delius, Anke
HOYC HOYC Hohwachter Yacht-Club e.V.
Hohwachter Yacht-Club e.V.
55, 00 33, 00 11, 00 [8][8, 00] 55, 00 14, 00
5GER 111297Ruschepaul, Bjoern
Schrem, Wiebke
   11, 00 66, 00 [9][9, 00] 33, 00 88, 00 18, 00
6GER 110284Kändler, Philipp
Kändler, Johannes
WSV 11 WSV 11 Wismarer Segler-Verein 1911 e.V.
Wismarer Segler-Verein 1911 e.V.
44, 00 [9][9, 00] 66, 00 77, 00 44, 00 21, 00
7GER 113037Reimers, Jens
Reimers, Nina
WSVK WSVKWassersportverein Kollmar e.V.
Wassersportverein Kollmar e.V.
[DNF][11, 00] 77, 00 55, 00 55, 00 66, 00 23, 00
8GER 103170Ranis, Michael
Hamann, Ralf
WVG1928 WVG1928Wassersport-Verein Güstrow
Wassersport-Verein Güstrow
[8][8, 00] 88, 00 88, 00 44, 00 77, 00 27, 00
9GER 112458Dippe, Uwe
Franzke, Silke
SC-K-BORN SC-K-BORNSegelClub Kühlungsborn e.V.
SegelClub Kühlungsborn e.V.
77, 00 55, 00 77, 00 [10][10, 00] 99, 00 28, 00
10GER 110433Wallek, Sebastian
Ulrich, Mathias
SCO SCO Segler Club Oberspree9 9, 00[DNF] [11, 00]10 10, 009 9, 0010 10, 0038, 00

K1, K2, K3, Formula 18, Hobie 16